Kralendijk, Bonaire C.N.
+599 771 3710
bonairewaterfrontevents@gmail.com

Results 2019

Powered by Budget Marine

Triathlon Short Individual Ladies

Rank#NameSwimBikeRunTotal
1243Bonny Perron0:07:200:24:250:14:370:46:22
2246Ali Postma0:07:100:24:340:14:550:46:39
3248Alie Karman0:09:350:30:070:11:430:51:25
4253Bonnie Roefs0:07:570:29:350:14:180:51:50
6269Laura Hermeltjen0:08:300:30:130:22:310:55:54
6252Annebelle Roefs0:06:300:30:500:22:310:59:51
7254Caren Eckrich0:09:360:33:570:16:190:59:52


Triathlon Short Individual Men

Rank#NameSwimBikeRunTotal
1245Joey Postma0:06:150:25:200:14:060:45:41
2251Paul Bouter0:09:450:25:170:14:100:49:12
3244Andre Perron0:08:450:26:330:14:270:49:45
4265Mark van Bruggen 0:09:070:27:020:14:040:50:13
5271Juan Jose0:06:540:28:030:23:540:59:50
6255Frans Roefs0:11:010:32:330:16:160:59:50
7242Alex Yates0:13:000:37:440:17:341:08:18
8247Peter Karman0:11:130:33:200:27:481:12:21
9270Noel Hayden0:13:000:42:290:28:571:24:26

Triathlon Long Individual Ladies

Rank#NameSwimBikeRunTotal
1139Thara van der Borgh0:16:240:41:130:27:531:25:30
2142Jeanine Beau van der Schuur0:12:200:49:210:28:441:30:25
3135Diana Isabel0:19:220:44:430:32:251:40:20
4132Kelly Mattes0:17:460:49:040:33:301:40:40
5136Emma Doyle0:16:300:52:480:34:541:44:12
6128Vivian Vroom0:17:260:55:100:33:441:46:20
7145Melissa Thern0:19:230:51:470:35:441:46:54
8131Nan Donoghue0:17:300:52:400:42:121:52:22

Triathlon Long Individual Men

Rank#NameSwimBikeRunTotal
1130Wout Hendricks0:14:250:40:350:21:211:16:21
2127Bart Smits0:15:120:41:140:24:141:20:40
3147Ceasar0:16:050:41:460:26:351:24:26
4129Paul Bouman0:17:460:51:280:24:321:33:46
5126Helmer Hofman0:15:210:51:190:32:541:39:34
6136Andrea Magni0:20:400:48:500:32:151:41:45
7143Seth Lennea0:19:040:51:420:31:001:41:46
8138Sagar Nandwani0:22:200:52:150:29:461:44:21
9144Jaime Baynton0:19:451:00:150:35:181:55:18
10141Luis Diaz0:19:300:51:160:45:131:55:59
11125Guus van Eerde0:17:362:18:40

Triathlon Long Team

Rank#NameSwimBikeRunTotal
1249Timothy Richards (swim)
Xerzyan Wedevoort (bike)
Marcel Spruit (run)
0:06:580:22:140:15:300:44:35
2264Basi Spruit (swim)
Gina Schreiner (bike)
Alexander Tromp (run)
0:06:130:27:140:12:330:46:00
3266Antje Gunther (swim)
Kyra v/d Keuken (bike)
Antje Gunther (run)
0:17:400:50:550:15:011:23:36
4257JJ Swager (swim)
Agata Nava Peralta (bike)
Ava Wuyts (run)
0:09:150:53:430:20:391:23:37